ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 12771488
nr 1277 1488
MIXED MEDIA
"Svenska Regenter". Signerad Jensen, dated -44, ca 40x32 cm,
"Svenska Regenter". Signerad Jensen, daterad -44, ca 40x32 cm
800
SEK 300
Monday September 30 2019
at 18:14:11
28/9 15:57:14